Chicken wings in Rockford
- 3 to 100wings per order, 12 options
- $1.00 to $2.00per wing on wings-only orders
- About 15 mintypical pickup prep time
- 10 AM – 11 PMMonday: 10 AM – 10:45 PM
Pick a size
| Order | Wings only | Per wing | With fries |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 wings | $5.99 | $2.00 | — |
| 6 wings | $9.29 | $1.55 | — |
| 10 wings | $13.49 | $1.35 | — |
| 15 wing meal | $16.49 meal | — | |
| 20 wings | $22.99 | $1.15 | $26.99 |
| 25 wings | $28.99 | $1.16 | $30.99 |
| 30 wings | $32.49 | $1.08 | $36.35 |
| 50 wings | $51.49 | $1.03 | — |
| 100 wings | $99.99 | $1.00 | — |
Everything in Chicken Wings
Tap one to see it on the menu.
3 wings
$5.99$2.00 per wing6 wings
$9.29$1.55 per wing10 wings
$13.49$1.35 per wing15 Wing Meal
$16.49meal20 wings only
$22.99$1.15 per wing20 wings w/fries
$26.99with fries25 wings only
$28.99$1.16 per wing25 wings w/fries
$30.99with fries30 wings only
$32.49$1.08 per wing30 wings w/fries
$36.35with fries100 Wings
$99.99$1.00 per wing
Also with wings
3Wing/1fillet MealThree crispy chicken wings and a golden fried fish fillet, served with fries and drink.Listed under Specials$8.99
10 Wings \ 4 Catfish ( Specials )Listed under Specials$30.99
3 wings & gizzardsListed under Chicken Dinners$9.99
Boneless WingsListed under PARTY WINGS$6.99
Party WingsListed under PARTY WINGS$8.99
Pickup and hours
Find us
- Address
- 1708 W State St, Rockford, IL 61102
- Phone
- (779) 210-2422
- Pickup
- Typically ready in about 15 minutes
Hours
- Monday
- 10 AM – 10:45 PM
- Tuesday to Sunday
- 10 AM – 11 PM











